-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sagdawak

Map of Sagdawak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sagdawak,Sagdāwak,سگداوک, Sagdāwak

Sagdawak

Welcome to the Sagdawak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sagdāwak. See Sagdawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sagdāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sagdawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90743/66.91194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Sagdawak
  •  
Places near Sagdawak

Online Dating

Sagdawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sagdawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sagdawak, Afghanistan