-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Baba-Mushkilal

Map of Baba-Mushkilal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Baba Mushkelal,Baba Muskelal,Baba-Mushkilal,Bābā Mushkelal,Bābā Muskelal,Bābā-Mushkilāl,بابا مشکلال, Bābā-Mushkilāl

Baba-Mushkilal

Welcome to the Baba-Mushkilal google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābā-Mushkilāl. See Baba-Mushkilal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābā-Mushkilāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Baba-Mushkilal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89942/66.71591
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:50
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 18:50
Wiki articles near Baba-Mushkilal
  •  
Places near Baba-Mushkilal
Khūn Āb (1.3 km) Ramah Rāh (1.8 km) Amrakh (2.3 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (2.4 km) Chahak-e Suflá (2.7 km) Şayyād (2.8 km) Bunowash (3.5 km) Ghōlah (3.7 km) Kōh-e Kalān (3.9 km) Towkhurdah (4.3 km) Sanjid (4.5 km) Khāngih-Dihqān (4.6 km) Shīnyah (4.6 km) Nayrajab (4.6 km) Sar-e Wuzān (4.8 km) Jowpiyah (5 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (5.1 km) Qishlāq Kalān (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Baba-Mushkilal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baba-Mushkilal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baba-Mushkilal, Afghanistan