-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya-ye Amrakh

Map of Darya-ye Amrakh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daryā-ye Amrakh

Darya-ye Amrakh

Welcome to the Darya-ye Amrakh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Amrakh. See Darya-ye Amrakh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Amrakh area. This placemark was added 2002-07-17.

Map of Darya-ye Amrakh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9425/66.68278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:50
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Amrakh
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Amrakh

Online Dating

Darya-ye Amrakh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Amrakh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Amrakh, Afghanistan