-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Bini

Map of Darah-ye Bini Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Bini,Darah-ye Bīnī,Darya-ye Bini,Daryā-ye Bīnī,درۀ بینی, Darah-ye Bīnī

Darah-ye Bini

Welcome to the Darah-ye Bini google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Bīnī. See Darah-ye Bini photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Bīnī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Bini
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86175/66.66712
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:07
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:25
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Bini
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Bini
Dumē Bandak (1.4 km) Sar-e Wuzān (2 km) Kōh-e Kalān (2.2 km) Amrakh (3.8 km) Tashil Darah (4.1 km) Bunowash (4.4 km) Bakhtgān-e Pā’īn (5 km) Sang-e Shāndêh (5.2 km) Chahak-e Suflá (5.3 km) Zardabādām (5.8 km) Narnow (5.8 km) Nayrajab (6.1 km) Sar-e Kōtal-e Bābā-Mushkilāl (6.2 km) Khūn Āb (6.2 km) Bakhtgān-e Bālā (6.3 km) Wutkay (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Bini Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Bini, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Bini, Afghanistan