-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kuh-e Mirza Valang

Map of Kuh-e Mirza Valang Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-i-Mirza Valang,Koh-i-Mīrzā Valang,Kuh-e Mirza Valang,Kūh-e Mīrzā Valang, Kūh-e Mīrzā Valang

Kuh-e Mirza Valang

Welcome to the Kuh-e Mirza Valang google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Mīrzā Valang. See Kuh-e Mirza Valang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Mīrzā Valang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Mirza Valang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97667/65.67583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:21
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Mirza Valang
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Mirza Valang
Qiz-Qal‘ah (5.9 km) Taraghlī (6 km) Ōrtah Shākh (7.1 km) Qarah Khawāl (7.8 km) Kōh-e Chahār Rāh (8.3 km) Almalik (8.7 km) Qul Malūkh (9.2 km) Qarah Khawāl (9.7 km) Jigdah Būlāq (9.8 km) Mīān Darah (10.2 km) Aylah Tāw (10.5 km) Pistah Mazār (11.3 km) Mīrzā Wulang (11.3 km) Shāh Tūt (11.8 km) Gandah Biland (12.1 km) Bilan Ghōr (12.2 km) Kokboinaq (12.6 km)

Online Dating

Kuh-e Mirza Valang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Mirza Valang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Mirza Valang, Afghanistan