-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq

Map of Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq,Kotal-i-Ghal Molaq,Kotal-i-Ghal Molāq,Kowtal-e Ghal Molaq,Kowtal-e Ghal Molāq,Kōtal-e Ghal Mūlāq,کوتل غل مولاق, Kōtal-e Ghal Mūlāq

Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq

Welcome to the Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Ghal Mūlāq. See Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Ghal Mūlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.94738/65.83201
  • Altitude: 2648 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:42
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq

Online Dating

Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Ghal Mulaq, Afghanistan