Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Nigalah

Map of Kotal-e Nigalah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Nigalah,Kotal-i-Negala,Kotal-i-Negāla,Kowtal-e Negalah,Kowtal-e Negālah,Kōtal-e Nigālah,کوتل نگاله, Kōtal-e Nigālah

Kotal-e Nigalah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Nigalah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Nigālah. See Kotal-e Nigalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Nigālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Nigalah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:51
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Nigalah
Places near Kotal-e Nigalah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Nigalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Nigalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Nigalah, Afghanistan