-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Gomurd

Map of Chashmah-ye Gomurd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Gomurd,Casma-i-Gomuṟḏ,Chashmah-ye Gomurd,Chashmah-ye Gōmurd,Cheshmeh-ye Gomurd,چشمۀ گومرد, Chashmah-ye Gōmurd

Chashmah-ye Gomurd

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Gomurd google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Gōmurd. See Chashmah-ye Gomurd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Gōmurd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Gomurd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98276/65.89934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:13
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Gomurd
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Gomurd

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Gomurd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Gomurd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Gomurd, Afghanistan