-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Panjarah

Map of Chashmah-ye Panjarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Panjarah,Casma-i-Panjaṟah,Chashmah-ye Panjarah,Cheshmeh-ye Panjereh,چشمۀ پنجره, Chashmah-ye Panjarah

Chashmah-ye Panjarah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Panjarah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Panjarah. See Chashmah-ye Panjarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Panjarah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Panjarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93323/65.88734
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Panjarah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Panjarah
Nigālah (2.5 km) Jarghān (5.3 km) Aqsū (5.9 km) Faīẕābād (6.2 km) ‘Arūj (6.4 km) Aqsū (7 km) Khwājah Almatū (7.6 km) Jigdah (7.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (8.1 km) Wārwā (8.7 km) Mīrzā Wulang (8.8 km) Zhan (8.9 km) Aqbūlāq (9.9 km) Baydīstān (10.6 km) Sardē (10.8 km) Hazārahgay (11.2 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (11.5 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (11.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Panjarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Panjarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Panjarah, Afghanistan