-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar

Map of Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Aq Kamar Casma-i-,Aq Kamar Cheshmeh-ye,Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar,Chashmah-ye Āq Kamar,Āq Kamar Cheshmeh-ye,Āq Kamaṟ Casma-i-,چشمۀ آق کمر, Chashmah-ye Āq Kamar

Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Āq Kamar. See Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Āq Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91108/65.85612
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:44
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar
Nigālah (2.4 km) ‘Arūj (5.2 km) Faīẕābād (6.5 km) Wārwā (7.2 km) Jarghān (7.5 km) Aqsū (7.9 km) Mīrzā Wulang (8.2 km) Aqsū (9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (9 km) Sardē (9.1 km) Baydīstān (9.2 km) Zhan (10 km) Kōhistānāt (10.5 km) Jigdah (10.8 km) Khwājah Almatū (11.2 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (12.6 km) Darah-ye Mīrzā Wulang (13 km) Hazārahgay (13 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Aq Kamar, Afghanistan