-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Nigalah

Map of Chashmah-ye Nigalah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cesma-i-Negala,Cesma-i-Negāla,Chashmah-ye Nigalah,Chashmah-ye Nigālah,Cheshmeh-ye Negalah,Cheshmeh-ye Negālah,چشمۀ نگاله, Chashmah-ye Nigālah

Chashmah-ye Nigalah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nigalah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nigālah. See Chashmah-ye Nigalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nigālah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nigalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8924/65.89812
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:58
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:04
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nigalah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Nigalah
‘Arūj (1.9 km) Faīẕābād (2.2 km) Nigālah (2.5 km) Wārwā (4.1 km) Jarghān (4.3 km) Baydīstān (5.9 km) Sardē (6.3 km) Kōhistānāt (8.9 km) Aqsū (10.5 km) Sardarah (11.2 km) Khwājah Almatū (11.6 km) Aqsū (11.6 km) Ganjīā (12.2 km) Mīrzā Wulang (12.2 km) Aqbūlāq (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khātūn (12.4 km) Jigdah (12.4 km) Zhan (13.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nigalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Nigalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nigalah, Afghanistan