Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Tilur

Map of Chashmah-ye Tilur Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Tilur,Casma-i-Tīlūṟ,Chashmah-ye Tilur,Chashmah-ye Tīlūr,Cheshmeh-ye Tilur,Cheshmeh-ye Tīlūr,چشمۀ تیلور, Chashmah-ye Tīlūr

Chashmah-ye Tilur

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Tilur google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Tīlūr. See Chashmah-ye Tilur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Tīlūr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Tilur
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:54
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Tilur
Places near Chashmah-ye Tilur

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Tilur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chashmah-ye Tilur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Tilur, Afghanistan