-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy

Map of Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Ziarat Joy,Casma-i-Zīāṟat Jōy,Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy,Chashmah-ye Zīārat Jōy,Cheshmeh-ye Ziarat Juy,Cheshmeh-ye Zīārat Jūy,چشمۀ زیارت جوی, Chashmah-ye Zīārat Jōy

Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Zīārat Jōy. See Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Zīārat Jōy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85669/65.89186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:44
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy
Wārwā (0.5 km) ‘Arūj (2.1 km) Sardē (2.3 km) Baydīstān (2.4 km) Faīẕābād (4 km) Kōhistānāt (5 km) Nigālah (6.1 km) Jarghān (7.4 km) Ganjīā (8.2 km) Khandān (10.1 km) Deh-e Surkh (11.7 km) Deh-e Surkh (12.7 km) Sardarah (12.8 km) Deh-e Surkh (14 km) Aqsū (14.2 km) Mīrzā Wulang (15 km) Pasnay (15.2 km) Aqsū (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Ziarat Joy, Afghanistan