-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak

Map of Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Jir Jurak,Casma-i-Jīṟ Jūṟak,Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak,Chashmah-ye Jīr Jūrak,Cheshmeh-ye Jir Jirak,Cheshmeh-ye Jīr Jīrak,چشمۀ جیر جورک, Chashmah-ye Jīr Jūrak

Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Jīr Jūrak. See Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Jīr Jūrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84719/65.87299
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:52
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak
Wārwā (2.3 km) Sardē (2.4 km) Baydīstān (3.3 km) Kōhistānāt (3.4 km) ‘Arūj (3.6 km) Faīẕābād (5.9 km) Nigālah (7.1 km) Ganjīā (7.1 km) Khandān (8.3 km) Jarghān (9.3 km) Deh-e Surkh (9.8 km) Deh-e Surkh (10.8 km) Deh-e Surkh (12 km) Pasnay (13.2 km) Sardarah (14.8 km) Aqsū (15 km) Mīrzā Wulang (15 km) Khwāl (16.1 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Jir Jurak, Afghanistan