-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chashmah-ye Sardak

Map of Chashmah-ye Sardak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Sardak,Casma-i-Saṟḏak,Chashmah-ye Sardak,Cheshmeh-ye Sardak,چشمۀ سردک, Chashmah-ye Sardak

Chashmah-ye Sardak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Sardak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Sardak. See Chashmah-ye Sardak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Sardak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Chashmah-ye Sardak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.797/65.84664
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:48
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Sardak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Sardak
Khandān (2.3 km) Kōhistānāt (2.8 km) Ganjīā (3.7 km) Deh-e Surkh (4.1 km) Deh-e Surkh (5.1 km) Sardē (6.2 km) Deh-e Surkh (6.8 km) Baydīstān (7.3 km) Wārwā (7.9 km) Pasnay (8.1 km) ‘Arūj (9.7 km) Khwāl (11.5 km) Faīẕābād (11.7 km) Nigālah (13 km) Jarghān (15.2 km) Kushkak (17.1 km) Kalah Khānah (17.7 km) Chay Mīr (18.6 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Sardak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Sardak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Sardak, Afghanistan