-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Deh-e Surkh

Map of Deh-e Surkh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Sorkh (3),Deh-e Surkh,ده سرخ, Deh-e Surkh

Deh-e Surkh

Welcome to the Deh-e Surkh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Surkh. See Deh-e Surkh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Surkh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Deh-e Surkh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77649/65.8084
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Deh-e Surkh
  •  
Places near Deh-e Surkh
Deh-e Surkh (0 km) Deh-e Surkh (1 km) Khandān (2.4 km) Deh-e Surkh (2.7 km) Pasnay (4.1 km) Ganjīā (6.8 km) Kōhistānāt (6.9 km) Khwāl (7.6 km) Sardē (10.3 km) Baydīstān (11.4 km) Wārwā (11.8 km) ‘Arūj (13.4 km) Kushkak (13.7 km) Chay Mīr (15.3 km) Faīẕābād (15.6 km) Kalah Khānah (16.1 km) Nigālah (16.3 km) Jarghān (19.1 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Surkh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Surkh, Afghanistan