-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd

Map of Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd,Kotal-i-Casma-i- Rah-i- Safed,Kotal-i-Casma-i- Rāh-i- Safēḏ,Kowtal-e Cheshmeh-ye Rah-e Sefid,Kowtal-e Cheshmeh-ye Rāh-e Sefīd,Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Rāh-e Safayd,کوتل چشمۀ راه سفید, Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Rāh-e Safayd

Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd

Welcome to the Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Rāh-e Safayd. See Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Chashmah-ye Rāh-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7845/65.67952
  • Altitude: 2478 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd
Khwāl (4.6 km) Pasnay (8 km) Deh-e Surkh (9.1 km) Deh-e Surkh (11.1 km) Deh-e Surkh (11.7 km) Khandān (14 km) Kushkak (15.9 km) Chihil-Chāh (16.3 km) Kōhistānāt (17.3 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (17.4 km) Chay Mīr (17.5 km) Ganjīā (18.5 km) Qirghītū (19.7 km) Sardē (20.4 km) Wārwā (21.1 km) Gurzīwān (21.4 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Chashmah-ye Rah-e Safayd, Afghanistan