Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Kalah Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Kalah Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Kalah Khanah,Darah-ye Kalah Khānah,Darya Kadakhana,Darya Kadakhāna,Darya-ye Kadakhaneh,Daryā-ye Kadākhāneh,درۀ کله خانه, Darah-ye Kalah Khānah

Darah-ye Kalah Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kalah Khanah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kalah Khānah. See Darah-ye Kalah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kalah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Darah-ye Kalah Khanah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:23
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kalah Khanah
Places near Darah-ye Kalah Khanah

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kalah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Kalah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kalah Khanah, Afghanistan