-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darya-ye Shufak

Map of Darya-ye Shufak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darya-ye Shufak,Darya-ye Shulak,Darya-ye Sufak,Daryā-ye Shūfak,Daryā-ye Shūlak,Daryā-ye Sūfak,دریای شوفک,دریای شولک, Daryā-ye Shūfak

Darya-ye Shufak

Welcome to the Darya-ye Shufak google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryā-ye Shūfak. See Darya-ye Shufak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryā-ye Shūfak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darya-ye Shufak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.69006/65.71168
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:15
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Darya-ye Shufak
  •  
Places near Darya-ye Shufak

Online Dating

Darya-ye Shufak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darya-ye Shufak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darya-ye Shufak, Afghanistan