-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Awlia

Map of Darah-ye Awlia Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awlia,Darah-ye Awlīā,Darya Awlya,Darya Awlyā,Darya-ye Owlia,Daryā-ye Owlīā,درۀ اولیا, Darah-ye Awlīā

Darah-ye Awlia

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awlia google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awlīā. See Darah-ye Awlia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awlīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Awlia
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.66944/65.69864
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:33
  • Sunrise: 04:53
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awlia
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Awlia
Kushkak (6 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (6 km) Chay Mīr (6.7 km) Qirghītū (7.2 km) Chihil-Chāh (9 km) Khwāl (11 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (11.3 km) Gurzīwān (11.4 km) Pasnay (12.3 km) Mīānah (12.6 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (12.8 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (13 km) Khamī Deh (13.3 km) Deh-e Surkh (13.4 km) Deh-e Surkh (14.5 km) Kalah Khānah (15.3 km) Deh-e Surkh (15.5 km) Khandān (17.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awlia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Awlia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awlia, Afghanistan