Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lari Kharan

Map of Lari Kharan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lari Kharan,Larikharan,Larikharān,Larī Kharān,لری خران, Larī Kharān

Lari Kharan

Welcome to the Lari Kharan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Larī Kharān. See Lari Kharan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Larī Kharān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lari Kharan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Lari Kharan
Places near Lari Kharan

Online Dating

Lari Kharan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lari Kharan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lari Kharan, Afghanistan