-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kabutar Khan

Map of Kabutar Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabutar Khan,Kabūtar Khān,کبوترخان, Kabūtar Khān

Kabutar Khan

Welcome to the Kabutar Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabūtar Khān. See Kabutar Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabūtar Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kabutar Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.65398/65.62233
  • Altitude: 2648 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:02
Wiki articles near Kabutar Khan
  •  
Places near Kabutar Khan

Online Dating

Kabutar Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabutar Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabutar Khan, Afghanistan