-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Yort-e Chalaq

Map of Yort-e Chalaq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yort-e Chalaq,Yorte Calaq,Yurt-e Chalaq,Yōrt-e Chalāq,Yōṟte Calāq,Yūrt-e Chalāq,یورت چلاق, Yōrt-e Chalāq

Yort-e Chalaq

Welcome to the Yort-e Chalaq google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yōrt-e Chalāq. See Yort-e Chalaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yōrt-e Chalāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Yort-e Chalaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.62281/65.51296
  • Altitude: 2685 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:54
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Yort-e Chalaq
  •  
Places near Yort-e Chalaq

Online Dating

Yort-e Chalaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yort-e Chalaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yort-e Chalaq, Afghanistan