-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Daraz

Map of Darah-ye Daraz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Daraz,Darah-ye Darāz,Darya Dala,Darya-ye Dalah,Daryā Dala,Daryā-ye Dalah,درۀ دراز, Darah-ye Darāz

Darah-ye Daraz

Welcome to the Darah-ye Daraz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Darāz. See Darah-ye Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61572/65.62548
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:39
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Daraz
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Daraz

Online Dating

Darah-ye Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Daraz, Afghanistan