Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Warjanak

Map of Warjanak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Warjanak,Warjānak,ورجانک, Warjānak


Welcome to the Warjanak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Warjānak. See Warjanak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Warjānak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Warjanak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Warjanak
Places near Warjanak

Online Dating

Warjanak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Warjanak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Warjanak, Afghanistan