Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan

Map of Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Darreh-ye Gorzivan,Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan,Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurzīwān,Pusta-i-Dara-i- Gorzivan,پشتۀ درۀ گرزیوان, Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurzīwān

Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurzīwān. See Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurzīwān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2458 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:45
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan
Places near Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Darah-ye Gurziwan, Afghanistan