Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dastar Tapah

Map of Dastar Tapah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dastar Tapah,Dastar Tappeh,Dastartapa,Dastār Tapah,Dastār Tappeh,دستار تپه,Ḏastāṟtapa, Dastār Tapah

Dastar Tapah

Welcome to the Dastar Tapah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastār Tapah. See Dastar Tapah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastār Tapah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dastar Tapah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Dastar Tapah
Places near Dastar Tapah

Online Dating

Dastar Tapah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dastar Tapah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastar Tapah, Afghanistan