Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ab Duzdak

Map of Ab Duzdak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Dozdak,Ab Duzdak,Aw Duzdak,Awduzdak,Awḏuzdak,Āb Dozdak,Āb Duzdak,Āw Duzdak,آب دزدک,آو دزدک, Āb Duzdak

Ab Duzdak

Welcome to the Ab Duzdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Duzdak. See Ab Duzdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Duzdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ab Duzdak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:21
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Ab Duzdak
Places near Ab Duzdak

Online Dating

Ab Duzdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ab Duzdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Duzdak, Afghanistan