-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Asya-ye `Abdurruf

Map of Asya-ye `Abdurruf Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Asya-i- `Abdurrawuf,Asya-ye `Abdorra'uf,Asya-ye `Abdurruf,Āsyā-i- ‘Abdurrawūf,Āsyā-ye ‘Abdorra’ūf,Āsyā-ye ‘Abdurrūf,آسیای عبدالروف, Āsyā-ye ‘Abdurrūf

Asya-ye `Abdurruf

Welcome to the Asya-ye `Abdurruf google satellite map! This water mill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āsyā-ye ‘Abdurrūf. See Asya-ye `Abdurruf photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āsyā-ye ‘Abdurrūf area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Asya-ye `Abdurruf
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: water mill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.54437/65.56992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:55
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Asya-ye `Abdurruf
  •  
Places near Asya-ye `Abdurruf
Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (0.4 km) Daymahgak (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (3.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (4.7 km) Gurzīwān (7.1 km) Khamī Deh (10.4 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (12.1 km) Ayritān (12.2 km) Chihil-Chāh (12.3 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (12.4 km) Diringak (14.8 km) Qirghītū (17.1 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (18 km) Bayrānah (19 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (19.2 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (19.4 km) Gumāw (19.4 km)

Online Dating

Asya-ye `Abdurruf Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Asya-ye `Abdurruf, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Asya-ye `Abdurruf, Afghanistan