-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Daymahgak

Map of Daymahgak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daymagak,Daymahgak,دیمه گک, Daymahgak

Daymahgak

Welcome to the Daymahgak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daymahgak. See Daymahgak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daymahgak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Daymahgak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.52518/65.55328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:49
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:28
Wiki articles near Daymahgak
  •  
Places near Daymahgak
Daymahgak (0 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (2.8 km) Gurzīwān (9.6 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (10.2 km) Ayritān (11.6 km) Khamī Deh (12.2 km) Diringak (12.2 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (14.7 km) Chihil-Chāh (14.8 km) Yakhak (19.4 km) Qirghītū (19.5 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (19.9 km) Gumāw (19.9 km) Bayrānah (20.3 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (21.1 km)

Online Dating

Daymahgak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daymahgak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daymahgak, Afghanistan