-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Quduqak

Map of Koh-e Quduqak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Quduqak,Kohe Qodughak,Kohe Qoḏūghak,Kuh-e Qodughak,Kōh-e Qūdūqak,Kūh-e Qodūghak,کوه قودوقک, Kōh-e Qūdūqak

Koh-e Quduqak

Welcome to the Koh-e Quduqak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qūdūqak. See Koh-e Quduqak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qūdūqak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Quduqak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.51637/65.61702
  • Altitude: 2411 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:13
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Quduqak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Quduqak
Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (5.6 km) Daymahgak (5.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (6.7 km) Khamī Deh (7.1 km) Ayritān (7.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (7.6 km) Gurzīwān (9.5 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (11.1 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (13 km) Gumāw (14.2 km) Bayrānah (14.5 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (14.7 km) Chihil-Chāh (15.2 km) Diringak (15.3 km) Qirghītū (15.5 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (15.9 km) Bādkhānak (16.5 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (16.6 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Quduqak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Quduqak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Quduqak, Afghanistan