-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah

Map of Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Emam Hanifeh,Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah,Zīārat-e Emām Ḩanīfeh,Zīārat-e Imām Ḩanīfah,زیارت امام حنیفه, Zīārat-e Imām Ḩanīfah

Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Imām Ḩanīfah. See Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Imām Ḩanīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5489/65.68243
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:12
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:55
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Imam Hanifah, Afghanistan