-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Lorak

Map of Darah-ye Lorak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Lorak,Darah-ye Lōrak,Darya Lorak,Darya Lōṟak,Darya-ye Lowrak,Daryā-ye Lowrak,درۀ لورک, Darah-ye Lōrak

Darah-ye Lorak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Lorak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Lōrak. See Darah-ye Lorak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Lōrak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Lorak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56106/65.67716
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:37
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Lorak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Lorak
Khamī Deh (1.4 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (7.9 km) Gurzīwān (7.9 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (8.1 km) Qirghītū (8.1 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (9.3 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (9.5 km) Mīānah (10 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (10.1 km) Bayrānah (10.4 km) Bādkhānak (11.5 km) Daymahgak (11.9 km) Chay Mīr (12.1 km) Ayritān (12.2 km) Chihil-Chāh (12.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (13 km) Gumāw (13.3 km) Kushkak (13.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Lorak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Lorak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Lorak, Afghanistan