-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Rah-e Tabah Khan

Map of Rah-e Tabah Khan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rah-e Tabah Khan,Rahe Tabahkhan,Rahe Tabahkhān,Rāh-e Tabah Khān,راه تبه خان, Rāh-e Tabah Khān

Rah-e Tabah Khan

Welcome to the Rah-e Tabah Khan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rāh-e Tabah Khān. See Rah-e Tabah Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rāh-e Tabah Khān area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Rah-e Tabah Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.58654/65.81732
  • Altitude: 2753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Rah-e Tabah Khan
  •  
Places near Rah-e Tabah Khan
Mīānah (3.1 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (3.7 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (3.9 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (5.1 km) Bādkhānak (6.5 km) Kalah Khānah (7.1 km) Qirghītū (7.7 km) Chay Mīr (7.9 km) Bayrānah (8.8 km) Kushkak (9.4 km) Şōfak (10.4 km) Khamī Deh (12.8 km) Ghūldūrī (12.8 km) ‘Işmatak (14.4 km) Gumāw (14.8 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (15.6 km) Şāliḩzaī (16 km) Gurzīwān (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Rah-e Tabah Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rah-e Tabah Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rah-e Tabah Khan, Afghanistan