Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Khud Barg-e Pa'in

Map of Khud Barg-e Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khud Barg-e Pa'in,Khudbarg Pa'in,Khudbarg-e Pa'in,Khudbarg-e Pā’īn,Khuḏbaṟg Pā’īn,Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn,خود برگ پائین, Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn

Khud Barg-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Khud Barg-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn. See Khud Barg-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Khud Barg-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:08
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Khud Barg-e Pa'in
Places near Khud Barg-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Khud Barg-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khud Barg-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khud Barg-e Pa'in, Afghanistan