-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Kan

Map of Pushtah-ye Kan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvabjay,Khvābjāy,Khwab Jay,Khwāb Jāy,Poshtakan,Poshtakān,Pushtah-ye Kan,Pushtah-ye Kān,Pustakan,Pustakān,خواب جای,پشتۀ کان, Pushtah-ye Kān

Pushtah-ye Kan

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Kan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Kān. See Pushtah-ye Kan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Kān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Kan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.5071/65.72932
  • Altitude: 2753 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Kan
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Kan

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Kan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Kan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Kan, Afghanistan