-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Kalah Khanah

Map of Band-e Kalah Khanah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Kalah Khanah,Band-e Kalah Khānah,Band-e Kalakhana,Band-e Kalakhaneh,Band-e Kalakhāna,Band-e Kalākhāneh,بند کله خانه, Band-e Kalah Khānah

Band-e Kalah Khanah

Welcome to the Band-e Kalah Khanah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Kalah Khānah. See Band-e Kalah Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Kalah Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Band-e Kalah Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.59749/65.87096
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:48
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Band-e Kalah Khanah
  •  
Places near Band-e Kalah Khanah
Kalah Khānah (4.6 km) Mīānah (8.1 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (8.6 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (8.8 km) Şōfak (9 km) Bādkhānak (10 km) Khūd Barg-e Bālā (10.1 km) ‘Işmatak (10.5 km) Chay Mīr (10.9 km) Kushkak (11.9 km) Qirghītū (12.1 km) Bayrānah (12.6 km) Ghūldūrī (13.1 km) Şāliḩzaī (15.7 km) Khamī Deh (17.8 km) Gumāw (18.1 km) Pārchah-Fōlād (19.9 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (20 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Kalah Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Kalah Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Kalah Khanah, Afghanistan