-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Taj Quduq

Map of Taj Quduq Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Taj Qudu,Taj Quduq,Tajqodugh,Tāj Qudū,Tāj Qūdūq,تاج قدو,تاج قودوق, Tāj Qūdūq

Taj Quduq

Welcome to the Taj Quduq google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tāj Qūdūq. See Taj Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tāj Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of Taj Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.60214/65.92268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Taj Quduq
  •  
Places near Taj Quduq

Online Dating

Taj Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Taj Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Taj Quduq, Afghanistan