Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → `Ala'i

Map of `Ala'i Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: `Ala'i,علائی,‘Alā’i,‘Alā’ī, ‘Alā’ī


Welcome to the `Ala'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Alā’ī. See `Ala'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Alā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-11-05.

Map of `Ala'i
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:10
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near `Ala'i
Places near `Ala'i

Online Dating

`Ala'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Ala'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Ala'i, Afghanistan