-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Koh-e Nil

Map of Kotal-e Koh-e Nil Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Koh-e Nil,Kotal-i-Koh-i- Nil,Kotal-i-Koh-i- Nīl,Kowtal-e Kuh-e Nil,Kowtal-e Kūh-e Nīl,Kōtal-e Kōh-e Nīl,کوتل کوه نیل, Kōtal-e Kōh-e Nīl

Kotal-e Koh-e Nil

Welcome to the Kotal-e Koh-e Nil google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kōh-e Nīl. See Kotal-e Koh-e Nil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kōh-e Nīl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Koh-e Nil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.73972/65.7374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:15
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Koh-e Nil
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Koh-e Nil
Khwāl (3.1 km) Pasnay (3.9 km) Deh-e Surkh (5.1 km) Deh-e Surkh (6.6 km) Deh-e Surkh (7.6 km) Kushkak (9.3 km) Khandān (9.8 km) Chay Mīr (11 km) Qirghītū (14 km) Ganjīā (14.1 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (14.4 km) Kōhistānāt (14.5 km) Chihil-Chāh (15.7 km) Kalah Khānah (16 km) Ḩājī Ghulām Nabī (17 km) Sardē (17.9 km) Mīānah (18.2 km) Khūd Barg-e Pā’īn (19 km)

Online Dating

Kotal-e Koh-e Nil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Koh-e Nil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Koh-e Nil, Afghanistan