Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Awlia

Map of Darah-ye Awlia Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Awlia,Darah-ye Awlīā,Darrah-i-Awlya,Darrah-i-Awlyā,Darreh-ye Owlia,Darreh-ye Owlīā,درۀ اولیا, Darah-ye Awlīā

Darah-ye Awlia

Welcome to the Darah-ye Awlia google satellite map! This gorge(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Awlīā. See Darah-ye Awlia photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Awlīā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Awlia
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: gorge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Awlia
Places near Darah-ye Awlia

Online Dating

Darah-ye Awlia Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darah-ye Awlia, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Awlia, Afghanistan