-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah

Map of Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qodugh-e Mohd-hanifeh,Qodugh-e Moḩd-ḩanīfeh,Qodughe Mohd-hanifa,Qoḏughe Moḩḏ-ḩanifa,Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah,Qūdūq-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah,قودوق محمدحنیفه, Qūdūq-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah

Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah

Welcome to the Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qūdūq-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah. See Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qūdūq-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.4856/65.45014
  • Altitude: 2875 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah
  •  
Places near Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah

Online Dating

Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Quduq-e Muhammad-Hanifah, Afghanistan