-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Gashak

Map of Darah-ye Gashak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Gashak,Darah-ye Gāshak,Darya-i-Gasak,Darya-i-Gāsak,Darya-ye Gashak,Daryā-ye Gāshak,درۀ گاشک, Darah-ye Gāshak

Darah-ye Gashak

Welcome to the Darah-ye Gashak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Gāshak. See Darah-ye Gashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Gāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Gashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.47769/65.49679
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:49
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Gashak
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Gashak

Online Dating

Darah-ye Gashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Gashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Gashak, Afghanistan