-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Gashak

Map of Pushtah-ye Gashak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Gashak,Poshteh-ye Gāshak,Pushta-i-Gasak,Pushta-i-Gāsak,Pushtah-ye Gashak,Pushtah-ye Gāshak,پشتۀ کاشگ, Pushtah-ye Gāshak

Pushtah-ye Gashak

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Gashak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Gāshak. See Pushtah-ye Gashak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Gāshak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Gashak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.48372/65.47374
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:57
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Gashak
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Gashak
Diringak (6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (6.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (7.5 km) Daymahgak (8.6 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (8.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (11.1 km) Yakhak (13.7 km) Ayritān (16.1 km) Gurzīwān (17.6 km) Khamī Deh (20.4 km) Chihil-Chāh (22 km) Pāy-ye Dihak (23 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Gashak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Gashak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Gashak, Afghanistan