-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw

Map of Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw,Darah-ye Ghāl-e Āw,Darya Ghale Aw,Darya Ghāle Aw,Darya-ye Ghal-e Ab,Daryā-ye Ghāl-e Āb,درۀ غال آو, Darah-ye Ghāl-e Āw

Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghāl-e Āw. See Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghāl-e Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46755/65.48967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:19
  • Sunrise: 06:49
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghal-e Aw, Afghanistan