Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah

Map of Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht Mohd-hanifa,Dasht Moḩḏ-ḩanifa,Dasht-e Mohd-hanifeh,Dasht-e Moḩd-ḩanīfeh,Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah,Dasht-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah,دشت محمد حنیفه, Dasht-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah

Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah. See Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Muḩammad-Ḩanīfah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah
Places near Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Muhammad-Hanifah, Afghanistan