-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Adirah

Map of Pushtah-ye Adirah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Adirah,Poshteh-ye Adīrah,Pushtah-ye Adirah,Pushtah-ye Adīrah,Pusta-i-Adira,Pusta-i-Aḏiṟa,پشتۀ ادیره, Pushtah-ye Adīrah

Pushtah-ye Adirah

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Adirah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Adīrah. See Pushtah-ye Adirah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Adīrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Adirah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38384/65.49466
  • Altitude: 2780 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:34
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Adirah
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Adirah
Yakhak (2.8 km) Diringak (5.2 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (7.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (14.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (15.6 km) Ayritān (15.9 km) Daymahgak (16.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (19.3 km) Khamī Deh (25.2 km) Gumāw (25.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Adirah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Adirah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Adirah, Afghanistan