-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Surkhak Darah

Map of Koh-e Surkhak Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Surkhak Darah,Kohe Surkhakdara,Kohe Suṟkhakḏaṟa,Kuh-e Sorkhak Darreh,Kōh-e Surkhak Darah,Kūh-e Sorkhak Darreh,کوه سرخک دره, Kōh-e Surkhak Darah

Koh-e Surkhak Darah

Welcome to the Koh-e Surkhak Darah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Surkhak Darah. See Koh-e Surkhak Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Surkhak Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Surkhak Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.38101/65.44258
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:30
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Surkhak Darah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Surkhak Darah
Yakhak (4.3 km) Diringak (6.7 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (11.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (16.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (17.8 km) Daymahgak (18.9 km) Ayritān (20.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (21.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Surkhak Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Surkhak Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Surkhak Darah, Afghanistan