-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Tandura

Map of Darah-ye Tandura Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Tandura,Darah-ye Tandūrā,Darya-ye Tandura,Daryā-ye Tandūrā,درۀ تندورا, Darah-ye Tandūrā

Darah-ye Tandura

Welcome to the Darah-ye Tandura google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Tandūrā. See Darah-ye Tandura photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Tandūrā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Tandura
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35629/65.44541
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Tandura
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Tandura
Yakhak (3.4 km) Diringak (9 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (12.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (19.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (20.1 km) Daymahgak (21.1 km) Ayritān (21.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Tandura Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Tandura, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Tandura, Afghanistan