-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Darah-ye Howdaka

Map of Darah-ye Howdaka Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Howdaka,Darah-ye Ḩowdakā,Darya-ye Hawdaka,Daryā-ye Hawdakā,درۀ حودکا, Darah-ye Ḩowdakā

Darah-ye Howdaka

Welcome to the Darah-ye Howdaka google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ḩowdakā. See Darah-ye Howdaka photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ḩowdakā area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Darah-ye Howdaka
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.35619/65.464
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Howdaka
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Howdaka
Yakhak (1.7 km) Diringak (8.4 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (11.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (18.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (19.5 km) Ayritān (19.9 km) Daymahgak (20.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Shahr (23.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Howdaka Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Howdaka, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Howdaka, Afghanistan